Schedules

2015
Weekly Schedules
Week 0 | Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 
Week 6 | Week 7 | Week 8 | Week 9 | Week 10 | Playoffs

Schedules by School
ALLEGANY COUNTY
Allegany | Fort Hill | Mountain Ridge

ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY
Annapolis | Annapolis Area Christian School | Archbishop Spalding | Arundel | Broadneck | Chesapeake-AA | Glen Burnie | Meade | North County | Northeast-AA | Old Mill | St. Mary’s-AA | Severn School | Severna Park | South River | Southern-AA 

BALTIMORE CITY
Archbishop Curley | Benjamin Franklin at Masonville Cove | Bluford Drew Jemison | Carver Vo-Tech | City College | Digital Harbor | Douglass-Balt. | Dunbar | Edmondson/Westside | Forest Park | Friendship Academy E&T (FAET) | Friends School | Gilman | Lake Clifton | Maritime Academy | Maryland Academy of Technology & Health Sciences (MATHS) | Mergenthaler Vo-Tech | National Academy Foundation (NAF) | New Era Academy | Northwestern-Balt. | Patterson | Polytechnic | Reginald Lewis | St. Frances Academy | SEED | Southwestern-Balt.

BALTIMORE COUNTY
Boys’ Latin | Calvert Hall | Catonsville | Chesapeake-BC | Concordia Prep | Dulaney | Dundalk | Eastern Technical | Franklin | Hereford | Kenwood | Lansdowne | Loch Raven | Loyola | McDonogh | Milford Mill | Mount Carmel | Mount St. Joseph | New Town | Overlea | Owings Mills | Parkville | Patapsco | Perry Hall | Pikesville | Randallstown | St. Paul’s | Sparrows Point | Towson | Western Tech | Woodlawn

CALVERT COUNTY
Calvert | Huntingtown | Northern Calvert | Patuxent

CAROLINE COUNTY
Col. Richardson | North Caroline

CARROLL COUNTY
Central Maryland Christian | Century | Francis Scott Key | Liberty | Manchester Valley | North Carroll | Silver Oak | South Carroll | Westminster | Winters Mill

CECIL COUNTY
Bohemia Manor | Eastern Christian Academy | Elkton | North East-Cecil | Perryville | Rising Sun 

CHARLES COUNTY
La Plata | Lackey | McDonough | North Point | St. Charles | Thomas Stone | Westlake

DORCHESTER COUNTY
Cambridge-South Dorchester

FREDERICK COUNTY
Brunswick | Catoctin | Frederick | Frederick County Christian | Linganore | Maryland School for the Deaf | Middletown | Oakdale | St. John’s Catholic Prep | Thomas Johnson | Tuscarora | Urbana | Walkersville

GARRETT COUNTY
Northern Garrett | Southern Garrett

HARFORD COUNTY
Aberdeen | Bel Air | C. Milton Wright | Edgewood | Fallston | Harford Technical | Havre de Grace | John Carroll | Joppatowne | Maryland Christian | North Harford | Patterson Mill 

HOWARD COUNTY
Atholton | Centennial | Glenelg | Hammond | Howard | Long Reach | Marriotts Ridge | Mount Hebron | Oakland Mills | Reservoir | River Hill | Wilde Lake

KENT COUNTY
Kent County

MONTGOMERY COUNTY
Albert Einstein | Avalon School | Bethesda-Chevy Chase | Bullis School | Clarksburg | Col. Zadok Magruder | Damascus | Gaithersburg | Georgetown Prep | Good Counsel | James Hubert Blake | John F. Kennedy | Landon | Montgomery Blair | Northwest | Northwood | Paint Branch | Poolesville | Quince Orchard | Richard Montgomery | Rockville | Seneca Valley | Sherwood | Springbrook | Thomas S. Wootton | Walt Whitman | Walter Johnson | Watkins Mill | Wheaton | Winston Churchill

PRINCE GEORGE’S COUNTY
Bishop McNamara | Bladensburg | Bowie | Capitol Christian Academy | Central-PG | Charles H. Flowers | Crossland | DeMatha Catholic | DuVal | Eleanor Roosevelt | Fairmont Heights | Forestville | Frederick Douglass-PG | Friendly | Gwynn Park | Henry A. Wise | High Point | Largo | Laurel | National Christian Academy | Northwestern-PG | Oxon Hill | Parkdale | Potomac | Riverdale Baptist | St. Vincent Pallotti | Suitland | Surrattsville

QUEEN ANNE’S COUNTY
Kent Island | Queen Anne’s

ST. MARY’S COUNTY
Chopticon | Great Mills | Leonardtown | St. Mary’s Ryken

SOMERSET COUNTY
Washington

TALBOT COUNTY
Easton

WASHINGTON COUNTY
Boonsboro | Clear Spring | Hancock | North Hagerstown | St. James | Smithsburg | South Hagerstown | Williamsport

WICOMICO COUNTY
James M. Bennett | Parkside | Wicomico

WORCESTER COUNTY
Snow Hill | Stephen Decatur

2014
Weekly Schedules
Week 0 | Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5
Week 6 | Week 7 | Week 8 | Week 9 | Week 10 | Playoffs

Schedules by School
ALLEGANY COUNTY
Allegany | Fort Hill | Mountain Ridge

ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY
Annapolis | Annapolis Area Christian School | Archbishop SpaldingArundel | Broadneck | Chesapeake-AA | Glen Burnie | Meade | North County | Northeast-AA | Old Mill | St. Mary’s-AA | Severn School | Severna Park | South River | Southern-AA

BALTIMORE CITY
Archbishop Curley | Benjamin Franklin at Masonville Cove | Bluford Drew Jemison | Carver Vo-Tech | City College | Digital Harbor | Douglass-Balt. | Dunbar | Edmondson/Westside | Forest Park | Friendship Academy E&T (FAET) | Friends School | Gilman | Lake Clifton | Maritime Academy | Maryland Academy of Technology & Health Sciences (MATHS) | Mergenthaler Vo-Tech | National Academy Foundation (NAF) | New Era Academy | Northwestern-Balt. | Patterson | Polytechnic | Reginald Lewis | St. Frances Academy | Southwestern-Balt. | W.E.B. DuBois

BALTIMORE COUNTY
Boys’ Latin | Calvert Hall | Catonsville | Chesapeake-BC | Concordia Prep | Dulaney | Dundalk | Eastern Technical | Franklin | Hereford | Kenwood | Lansdowne | Loch Raven | Loyola | McDonogh | Milford Mill | Mount Carmel | Mount St. Joseph | New Town | Overlea | Owings Mills | Parkville | Patapsco | Perry Hall | Pikesville | Randallstown | St. Paul’s | Sparrows Point | Towson | Western Tech | Woodlawn

CALVERT COUNTY
Calvert | Huntingtown | Northern Calvert | Patuxent

CAROLINE COUNTY
Col. Richardson | North Caroline

CARROLL COUNTY
Central Maryland Christian | Century | Francis Scott Key | Liberty | Manchester Valley | North Carroll | Silver Oak | South Carroll | Westminster | Winters Mill

CECIL COUNTY
Bohemia Manor | Eastern Christian Academy | Elkton | North East-Cecil | Perryville | Rising Sun

CHARLES COUNTY
La Plata | Lackey | McDonough | North Point | St. Charles | Thomas Stone | Westlake

DORCHESTER COUNTY
Cambridge-South Dorchester

FREDERICK COUNTY
Brunswick | Catoctin | Frederick | Frederick County Home School | Linganore | Maryland School for the Deaf | Middletown | Oakdale | St. John’s Catholic Prep | Thomas Johnson | Tuscarora | Urbana | Walkersville

GARRETT COUNTY
Northern Garrett | Southern Garrett

HARFORD COUNTY
Aberdeen | Bel Air | C. Milton Wright | Edgewood | Fallston | Harford Technical | Havre de Grace | John Carroll | Joppatowne | Maryland Christian | North Harford | Patterson Mill

HOWARD COUNTY
Atholton | Centennial | Glenelg | Hammond | Howard | Long Reach | Marriotts Ridge | Mount Hebron | Oakland Mills | Reservoir | River Hill | Wilde Lake

KENT COUNTY
Kent County

MONTGOMERY COUNTY
Albert Einstein | Avalon School | Bethesda-Chevy Chase | Bullis School | Clarksburg | Col. Zadok Magruder | Damascus | Gaithersburg | Georgetown Prep | Good Counsel | James Hubert Blake | John F. Kennedy | Landon | Montgomery Blair | Northwest | Northwood | Paint Branch | Poolesville | Quince Orchard | Richard Montgomery | Rockville | Seneca Valley | Sherwood | Springbrook | Thomas S. Wootton | Walt Whitman | Walter Johnson | Watkins Mill | Wheaton | Winston Churchill

PRINCE GEORGE’S COUNTY
Bishop McNamara | Bladensburg | Bowie | Capitol Christian Academy | Central-PG | Charles H. Flowers | Crossland | DeMatha Catholic | DuVal | Eleanor Roosevelt | Fairmont Heights | Forestville | Frederick Douglass-PG | Friendly | Gwynn Park | Henry A. Wise | High Point | Largo | Laurel | National Christian Academy | Northwestern-PG | Oxon Hill | Parkdale | Potomac | Riverdale Baptist | St. Vincent Pallotti | Suitland | Surrattsville

QUEEN ANNE’S COUNTY
Kent Island | Queen Anne’s

ST. MARY’S COUNTY
Chopticon | Great Mills | Leonardtown | St. Mary’s Ryken

SOMERSET COUNTY
Washington

TALBOT COUNTY
Easton

WASHINGTON COUNTY
Boonsboro | Clear Spring | Hancock | North Hagerstown | St. James | Smithsburg | South Hagerstown | Williamsport

WICOMICO COUNTY
James M. Bennett | Parkside | Wicomico

WORCESTER COUNTY
Snow Hill | Stephen Decatur

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *